Skip to content

Rings ‚Äč

This is a list of craftable rings from level 1 through 30. These stats assume that you are using materials and flux of the appropriate tier, i.e. a dense level 20 flux for a level 20 recipe. It is possible to use a lower flux for a higher recipe, i.e. a dense level 20 flux with a level 30 gem and recipe, but it will lower the stats.

LevelGemLoopHitPenRipRng1H2HHealFlnkHste
1MalachiteCopper4111
10MalachiteCopper411111
10MalachiteTin411221
10TurquoiseCopper41123
10TurquoiseTin4111122
20MalachiteCopper9111223
20MalachiteSilver911424
20MalachiteTin6111322
20MalachiteZink5111424
20TopazCopper531323
20TopazSilver5312124
20TopazTin3311422
20TopazZink2311424
20TurquoiseCopper71125
20TurquoiseSilver711215
20TurquoiseTin5111123
20TurquoiseZink4111226
30CasseriteCopper52132341
30CasseriteGold5213363
30CasseriteIron22153831
30CasseriteSilver6216351
30CasseriteTin42133731
30CasseriteZink22132551
30MalachiteCopper9211224
30MalachiteGold9211261
30MalachiteIron5213543
30MalachiteSilver1021425
30MalachiteTin7211533
30MalachiteZink5211425
30TopazCopper541324
30TopazGold5411261
30TopazIron24121643
30TopazSilver6413125
30TopazTin4411633
30TopazZink2411425
30TurquoiseCopper92137
30TurquoiseGold921191
30TurquoiseIron52121346
30TurquoiseSilver1021318
30TurquoiseTin7211336
30TurquoiseZink5211229